KANEXPRO SDI-EXTFIBERPRO เครื่องกระจายสัญญาณภาพ แบบ Fiber Optic SDI

฿57,600 (รวม VAT 7% แล้ว)

  • ได้รับสินค้า 3 - 7 วัน (ขึ้นอยู่กับที่อยู่จัดส่ง)

หมายเหตุ : กรุณาเช็ค Stock สินค้ากับเจ้าหน้าที่ ก่อนสั่งซื้อทุกครั้ง

KANEXPRO SDI-EXTFIBERPRO Fiber Optic SDI Extender Set – Up to 6.2 miles (10Km)

KANEXPRO SDI-EXTFIBERPRO เครื่องกระจายสัญญาณภาพ แบบ Fiber Optic SDI SDI-EXTFIBERPRO เครื่องกระจายสัญญาณ จากแบรนด์ KANEXPRO

Extend 3G/HD-SDI Signals on a Single Mode Optical Extender

The KanexPro Fiber Optic SDI Extender is a simple extender designed for extending 3G-SDI & HD-SDI signals over fiber up to a distance of 6.2 miles (10 Kilometers). Supporting resolutions up to HD 1080p/60. The fiber extender uses pluggable and interchangeable fiber SFP design with LC connector.

Applications: 

Ideally, fiber based transmissions are the most reliable and secure method of delivering digital HD video, audio, data over long-haul fiber optic cables mainly deployed in government, command and control systems and digital signage applications where security and high-resolution imagery is critical for day to operations without any signal downtime or degradation.

คุณสมบัติ
  • Convert and Extend SDI signals over Fiber LC
  • Ideal for long haul transmissions
  • Built-in signal equalizer & re-clock function
  • Auto-sensing for 3G/HD/SD-SDI signals
  • SDI Supported HD formats:
  • 720p/50 & 60
  • 1080i/50 & 60
  • 1080p/24, 25, 30, 50 & 60
  • SDI video formats:  525i & 625i SD D1
  • Audio format support up to [email protected] bit, 48KHz
  • Mini –USB port for firmware update
  • Compact & rugged housing
  • Locking power supply & mounting ears
สเปค
DESCRIPTION Fiber Optic SDI Extender
SDI Format SD-SDI, HD-SDI & 3G-SDI
SDI Transition Rate 2.970Gb/s, 1.485Gb/s and 270Mb/s
Coaxial Cable Type RG6/RG59 (75?)
Cable Equalization 3G: 120m of RG6/ 100m of RG59HD: 200m of RG6/ 140m of RG59SD: 400m of RG6/ 280m of RG59*1 RG6: CANARE L-5CFB Cable / RG59: Belden 9275 Cable*2 Cable Length Performance: Depending on SDI Signal and Cable Quality
Firmware Updates Via Mini-USB
Input 1 x Fiber LC type connector for single mode optical fiber
Output 1 x BNC [SDI]
BNC Connector 3G 75 ? inter-locked socket
LC Connector Single mode optical fiber connection
USB Connector Mini-USB
Bottom Input Source
Housing SECC
Dimension L: 104mm x W: 63.3mm x H: 26mm
Power Source Power Adapter: AC 100 ~ 240 V/DC (+6 ~ 15 V)
Operation Temperature 0~50?C [32~114?F]
Storage Temperature -20~+60?C
DIAGRAM
KANEXPRO SDI-EXTFIBERPRO
ยี่ห้อ

  • ทางบริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการรับผิดชอบใดๆ อันเนื่องจากข้อผิดพลาดทางการพิมพ์ (ผิด/ตก)
  • บริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการเปลี่ยนแปลงข้อมูลสินค้า และราคาโดยไม่ต้องแจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า
รหัสสินค้า: KANEXPRO SDI-EXTFIBERPRO หมวดหมู่: , ป้ายกำกับ:
หน้าแรก
โปรโมชั่น
กลุ่มสินค้า
บทความ
บัญชี
หน้าแรก
โปรโมชั่น
กลุ่มสินค้า
บทความ
บัญชี

เราใช้คุกกี้เพื่อพัฒนาประสิทธิภาพ และประสบการณ์ที่ดีในการใช้เว็บไซต์ของคุณ คุณสามารถศึกษารายละเอียดได้ที่ นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว และสามารถจัดการความเป็นส่วนตัวเองได้ของคุณได้เองโดยคลิกที่ ตั้งค่า

ตั้งค่าความเป็นส่วนตัว

คุณสามารถเลือกการตั้งค่าคุกกี้โดยเปิด/ปิด คุกกี้ในแต่ละประเภทได้ตามความต้องการ ยกเว้น คุกกี้ที่จำเป็น

ยอมรับทั้งหมด
จัดการความเป็นส่วนตัว
  • คุกกี้ที่จำเป็น
    เปิดใช้งานตลอด

    ประเภทของคุกกี้มีความจำเป็นสำหรับการทำงานของเว็บไซต์ เพื่อให้คุณสามารถใช้ได้อย่างเป็นปกติ และเข้าชมเว็บไซต์ คุณไม่สามารถปิดการทำงานของคุกกี้นี้ในระบบเว็บไซต์ของเราได้
    รายละเอียดคุกกี้

  • คุกกี้เพื่อการวิเคราะห์

    คุกกี้ประเภทนี้จะทำการเก็บข้อมูลการใช้งานเว็บไซต์ของคุณ เพื่อเป็นประโยชน์ในการวัดผล ปรับปรุง และพัฒนาประสบการณ์ที่ดีในการใช้งานเว็บไซต์ ถ้าหากท่านไม่ยินยอมให้เราใช้คุกกี้นี้ เราจะไม่สามารถวัดผล ปรับปรุงและพัฒนาเว็บไซต์ได้
    รายละเอียดคุกกี้

บันทึก